U-6 TEAMS

The following are the rosters for the teams in the U-6 division. To search for a player, use your browser's FIND option (CTRL-F) and type in the person's last name.

 

Team Name: T-Raptors Coach: JC Cruz Practice: Tues/Thurs 6:30  Field 2
CRUZ JUAN MIGUEL
DANIEL-KALIO GAVIN
DEL CAMPO NAHIM
DICKESS BRYSON
FISCHER EVAN
LAWRENCE LIANA
MARCELLUS AYDEN
MORGAN REESE
QUINTERO MATIAS
VALAREZO NICOLAS
 
Team Name: Ecuador Coach: Luis Delgado Practice: Tues/Fri  6:30  Field 1
ANDRE TAHRICK
CAMPBELL ALIYAH
DA ROSA JONATHAN
DAVIDSON JALEN
DELGADO DANIEL
FRIEBOLIN YUSUF
JOHNSON SOPHIA
MANFRE JAYDEN
SOTO DIMITRI
 
Team Name: Manchester United Coach: Jacob Hinkle Practice: Tues/Thurs 6:30  Field 3
BEHRJE ARIA
DIAZ JOLANA
HINKLE JOSHUA
LOPEZ BRANDON
MARRONE LUCAS
MERKEISON JACE
MONCRIEFFE KAIRO
PARKER LOGAN
VALENCIA CHRISTIAN
 
Team Name: Happy Feet Coach: Sal Meza Practice: Mon/Fri 6:00  Field 1
ALVAREZ- APONTE DYLAN
ANKELE GRAHAM
FERRON ZOE
HARWELL NATALIE
MEHU MCKENZIE
MEZA ALEXANDER
MONTES NICOLAS
SINGH AIDEN
VARGAS JULIAN
 
Team Name: Sharks Coach: Debbie Torres Practice: Wed/Fri  6:30  Field 3
AHMAD RIBHI
AMBROCIO ANTHONY
APABLAZA BAUTISTA
BURGESS ZACHARY
LARA ARIANA
LESCANO ABRYANNA
MORCILLO- BALYEAT DIEGO
ORTEGA PAULA
TORRES COVA LANDYN IVAN
 
Team Name: Arsenal Coach: Kenny Escoto Practice: Tues/Thurs  6:30  Field 3
CARDENAS JESUS
CRESPO SEBASTIAN
ESCOTO XAVIER
ESTEVES  DAVID
GOMEZ KEVIN
HENRY MAKAYLA
KIRSCHNER LUCAS
LYNN COLIN
SNOW KAYLEE
 
Team Name: Dragons Coach: Alton Clayton Practice: Wed/Fri  6:30  Field 2
ANDERSON DANTE
CLAYTON SARIYAH
GADEA JAYDEN
LOPEZ DARIUS
RAMIREZ RAFAEL
REED JACOB
SANTOS JACOB
SPAULDING MIA
WILLIAMS SHAWN
 
Team Name: The Incredibles Coach: Lindsay Monzon Practice: Mon/Wed  6:30  Field 2
ARIAS ANTHONY
BERNARD RICHARDY
LAFERTE III MARIO
LASCELLES VICTORIA
MCNEIL LIAM
MONZON GIULIANA
PARDO AARON
SAVAIN GABRIELLE
THOMPSON RONALD
 
Team Name: Mighty Titans Coach: Emmanuel Etienne Practice: Tues/Thurs  6:30  Field 1
CHURCH GAVIN
GERMAIN JOSIAH
HARRIS KHAMRIN
HERNANDEZ BRANDON
LAINE JUSTIN  JR
PFEILER RAVEN
RAMA RYAN
SOARES DEMARI
VENEY ERIC
 
Team Name: Foot Rockers Coach: JC Lopez Practice: Tues/Thurs  6:30  Field 2
ANDREW NATHAN
ESCOBAR NICOLAS
GOMEZ MATTHEW
LAGO LUCAS
MARTIN JAYA
SASSANO TRISTAN
WHITTICK NYHEIIM
WILLIAMS AVERY  JR
 

 

 
 

Sponsors


Please support our sponsors.

 
   
 
 

Shout Outs


 
  Do you have a message that you'd like the league to hear? Post a Shout Out message for only $2. Visit the concession stand to fill out the form or click here for more information.  
 
 

Important Dates


 
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
 
Copyright 2007-13, Tamarac Youth Soccer League